Kevin Harper Golf

europeantour Loveyourpga europro Facebook circle black large Twitter circle black large

Taylormade SLDR 460  9*

 

Taylormade M2 15*

 

Titleist 913 H.d 18*

 

Mizuno JPX 825 4 - Pw

 

Callaway MD3 50* 56* 62*

 

YES! Gina model Putter

 

2017 Titleist ProV1 X

 

Footjoy Sci-flex glove

 

Footjoy PRO SL shoe

 

Oakley flak Jacket with G30 Lens

 

Puma Apparel

Full Name: Kevin John Harper

 

Nickname: Harps, Kevlar

 

Birthdate: 2nd November 1981

 

Residence: Exeter, Devon

 

Height: 1.84m (6ft)

 

Weight: 82.5kg (13st)

 

Attachment : East Devon Golf Club

titleistlogo Cobragolf FJlogo GolfPrideLogo 18 Taylormade_logo